RÉSULTATS en BRUT

Série Dames

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1BREDIFElisabeth604
2PASCUALValerie594
3MASSOTMarie-Helene543
4PELLEGRINOMonica402
5DESQUETMarina383
6JAULIACNathalie363
7KUITERTSabine272
8MORETDelphine262
9PERATISylvia233
10AYMARDLaurence211
11LAPOUTGEPriscille191
12WILLIAMSDairine162
13HORLANCEDelphine61

Série 01

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1EBERSWEILEREric1085
2MACIEJEWSKIEric964
3MORALDOFreddy854
4GRANETVincent763
5LEVEILLEFrederic733
6LIBOUBANPatrick713
7DESQUETGerard644
8PERESLuc502
8LIVINGSTONERussell503
10SEZALORYAlain493
10TAVELLAJerome493
12DUMONTThierry352
13BUGNONDenis271
14FRABOULETPatrick201

Série 02

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1VAN EYKCornelius655
2ROBERTMax634
3HOGERVORSTRon624
4SKOTARCZAKOlivier583
5SACCOClaude565
6GAILLARDPatrick442
7HELAINEChristian435
8KUITERTWalter353
9CHAMBRILLONJean-Pierre323
10BRUERELouis Vincent303
11CLEMENTBernard253
12SAHALIGhislain211
13AUPETITVincent192
13DUCASSEFranck192
13SCHORIPascal191
16GOFFARDJerome161
17GUILLON-XENARDPatrick151
17TARWEEtienne153
19JODRAYves142
20BURTINJean-Claude111
21DELORMEFrancois Xavier71
22AVEZOU Jerome51
23FOURNIERGerard21

RÉSULTATS en NET

Série Dames

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1BREDIFElisabeth1494
2PASCUALValerie1214
3MASSOTMarie-Helene1063
4PERATISylvia1023
5DESQUETMarina943
6JAULIACNathalie873
7PELLEGRINOMonica762
8WILLIAMSDairine592
9KUITERTSabine582
10MORETDelphine562
11AYMARDLaurence371
12LAPOUTGEPriscille311
13HORLANCEDelphine211

Série 01

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1EBERSWEILEREric1655
2MACIEJEWSKIEric1374
3MORALDOFreddy1174
4GRANETVincent1063
5LIBOUBANPatrick1033
6DESQUETGerard1014
7LEVEILLEFrederic1003
8TAVELLAJerome813
9LIVINGSTONERussell803
9SEZALORYAlain803
11PERESLuc692
12DUMONTThierry642
13BUGNONDenis331
14FRABOULETPatrick271

Série 02

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1HELAINEChristian1795
2SACCOClaude1455
3AUPETITVincent1384
4VAN EYKCornelius1345
5ROBERTMax1284
6HOGERVORSTRon1264
7TARWEEtienne1113
8SKOTARCZAKOlivier1103
9CHAMBRILLONJean-Pierre903
10CLEMENTBernard893
11GAILLARDPatrick802
12KUITERTWalter772
13BRUERELouis Vincent762
14DUCASSEFranck612
15JODRAYves482
16SCHORIPascal421
16SAHALIGhislain421
18GUILLON-XENARDPatrick391
19BURTINJean-Claude321
19GOFFARDJerome321
21AVEZOUJerome231
22DELORMEFrancois Xavier181
22FOURNIERGerard181

Enfant

 NOMPRENOMTOTALNo de compet.
1SACCO Lucas792
2FONTESTheo592
3MARRONicolas291
4GUEMYSacha231

 

Résultats des éditions précédentes: